| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jeff Tambellini | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 7 | 5 | 4 | 9 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 4 | 25 | 25.00% | 1 | 151 | 21.69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jake Muzzin | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 7 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 14.29% | 15 | 162 | 23.19 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Steve Washburn | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 3 | 7 | 15.38% | 0 | 97 | 13.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 45.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Millar | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 7 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0.00% | 10 | 137 | 19.63 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jiri Novotny | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 20.00% | 0 | 127 | 18.26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 58.33% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kirill Safronov | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 9 | 97 | 13.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stephane Veilleux | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 4 | 13 | 14.29% | 1 | 122 | 17.49 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Peter Harrold | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 25.00% | 12 | 155 | 22.21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| T.J. Hensick | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 33.33% | 1 | 130 | 18.69 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christoph Schubert | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 14.29% | 4 | 113 | 16.27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommy Wingels | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 25.00% | 0 | 109 | 15.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 48.15% | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Radek Martinek | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 5 | 120 | 17.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dustin Boyd | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 1 | 142 | 20.39 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 38.24% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Bourque | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 50 | 7.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cody Hodgson | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 126 | 18.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.70% | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Burke Henry | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 52 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kevin Porter | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | C/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 1 | 105 | 15.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 53.47% | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chad Wiseman | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 47 | 6.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonas Andersson | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vitali Yachmenev | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 140 | 22 | 42 | 64 | -10 | 52 | 0 | 121 | 126 | 153 | 44 | 117 | 14.38% | 64 | 2051 | 14.65 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 34 | 138 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 185 | 3 | 1 | 47.78% | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mikael Tellqvist | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.907 | 2.84 | 359 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jonathan Bernier | Aces de Cornwall (QUE) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.833 | 5.09 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.897 | 3.16 | 418 | 2 | 0 | 22 | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nikolay Kulemin | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 23 | 18 | 15 | 33 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 39 | 99 | 30 | 61 | 18.18% | 6 | 499 | 21.71 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 4 | 47.22% | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 |
| Jaroslav Kristek | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | RW | 23 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 7 | 16 | 0 | 58 | 30 | 86 | 29 | 73 | 13.95% | 5 | 514 | 22.38 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 39.86% | 138 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| Robert Nilsson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 23 | 6 | 16 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 15 | 54 | 56 | 10 | 43 | 10.71% | 2 | 470 | 20.45 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 54.26% | 645 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Rob Schremp | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 23 | 5 | 17 | 22 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 33 | 46 | 10 | 41 | 10.87% | 4 | 427 | 18.58 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.37% | 509 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jim Fahey | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 2 | 18 | 20 | 8 | 18 | 0 | 37 | 26 | 34 | 10 | 30 | 5.88% | 35 | 509 | 22.16 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 52 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Sergei Kostitsyn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 23 | 7 | 13 | 20 | 9 | 14 | 0 | 71 | 21 | 50 | 11 | 40 | 14.00% | 1 | 430 | 18.72 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46.43% | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Richard Jackman | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 7 | 12 | 19 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 28 | 33 | 39 | 12 | 19 | 17.95% | 24 | 540 | 23.48 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 49 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| Christian Laflamme | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 36 | 33 | 34 | 14 | 24 | 14.71% | 26 | 512 | 22.27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jiri Tlusty | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 23 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 31 | 67 | 22 | 39 | 11.94% | 3 | 528 | 23.00 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 67 | 2 | 0 | 57.50% | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Jeff Ware | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 26 | 11 | 13 | 11.54% | 24 | 399 | 17.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Travis Hamonic | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 10 | 18 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 20 | 9 | 14 | 15.00% | 23 | 452 | 19.66 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Goran Bezina | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 23 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 44 | 13 | 15 | 3 | 13 | 6.67% | 20 | 426 | 18.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 53 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| Ryan Potulny | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C | 23 | 5 | 3 | 8 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 24 | 47 | 54 | 9 | 23 | 9.26% | 1 | 373 | 16.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 46.00% | 437 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Fritsche | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/RW | 23 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 15 | 48 | 19 | 22 | 6.25% | 6 | 272 | 11.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 53.92% | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Calvert | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW/RW | 23 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 30 | 10 | 19 | 10.00% | 1 | 360 | 15.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 38.89% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason King | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/RW | 23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 16 | 25 | 7 | 21 | 4.00% | 2 | 172 | 7.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 53.85% | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Michael Danton | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 15.38% | 0 | 44 | 1.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nigel Dawes | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 30 | 1.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Hunwick | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 2 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Blake Geoffrion | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | C/LW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Erik Gustafsson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | D | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Olson | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | LW | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 446 | 91 | 161 | 252 | 58 | 150 | 0 | 476 | 437 | 746 | 218 | 505 | 12.20% | 184 | 6966 | 15.62 | 16 | 27 | 43 | 121 | 512 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 470 | 16 | 4 | 48.95% | 2000 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 13 | 13 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dan Blackburn | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 23 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0.883 | 3.17 | 1400 | 2 | 0 | 74 | 635 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Rastislav Stana | Admirals de Milwaukee (NAS) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 24 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 0.887 | 3.13 | 1421 | 4 | 0 | 74 | 653 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 23 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nick Bonino | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 11 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 23 | 43 | 11 | 19 | 20.93% | 1 | 226 | 20.61 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 55.33% | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Julien Vauclair | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 11 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 8.33% | 12 | 239 | 21.75 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Niklas Nordgren | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW/RW | 10 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 34 | 9 | 22 | 14.71% | 2 | 176 | 17.69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Tomi Kallio | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 11 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 15 | 23 | 22.58% | 6 | 208 | 18.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28.57% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Steven Halko | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 11 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 11.11% | 10 | 220 | 20.07 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Chipchura | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW/RW | 11 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 16.67% | 2 | 211 | 19.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 56.25% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Jamie McGinn | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -7 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 12 | 19 | 6 | 19 | 10.53% | 0 | 152 | 13.87 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 25.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Zach Bogosian | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 11 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0.00% | 14 | 210 | 19.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Papineau | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/LW | 9 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 24 | 5 | 16 | 0.00% | 1 | 156 | 17.36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 41.90% | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Kyle Turris | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 30 | 11 | 16 | 3.33% | 3 | 177 | 16.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 51.17% | 213 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cody Franson | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 11.11% | 6 | 234 | 21.28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexei Yegorov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 22 | 10 | 24 | 4.55% | 2 | 192 | 19.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 63.64% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikhail Yakubov | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 6 | 10.00% | 3 | 105 | 9.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.95% | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ole-Kristian Tollefsen | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -6 | 22 | 0 | 43 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 0.00% | 25 | 261 | 23.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Weller | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | RW | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 77 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Timo Helbling | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 37 | 18.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kamil Kreps | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C/RW | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 8 | 11 | 0.00% | 3 | 137 | 12.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 55.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Bissonnette | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 10 | 9.09% | 1 | 89 | 8.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 63.64% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Del Zotto | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 10 | 150 | 16.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jesse Joensuu | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | LW | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 8 | 4.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Sulzer | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Philippe Dupuis | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | C | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 37 | 3.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 55.88% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 207 | 35 | 65 | 100 | -11 | 84 | 0 | 230 | 206 | 341 | 108 | 214 | 10.26% | 102 | 3313 | 16.01 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 49 | 266 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 269 | 4 | 3 | 50.96% | 940 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Robert Esche | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0.863 | 3.90 | 647 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 306 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff Drouin-Deslauriers | Atlanta Knights (TB ) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 0.00 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 13 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0.866 | 3.72 | 677 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 314 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mikael Backlund | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 22 | 7 | 11 | 22.73% | 1 | 120 | 17.23 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 54.43% | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Kevin Shattenkirk | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 22.22% | 5 | 152 | 21.77 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr Buzek | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | -8 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 5.56% | 11 | 164 | 23.49 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Fraser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 7 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 28.57% | 9 | 142 | 20.36 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Michel Riesen | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 6.67% | 2 | 132 | 18.94 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 72.22% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Petr Mika | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 15.38% | 0 | 121 | 17.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin Fraser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 20 | 12 | 11 | 15.00% | 1 | 141 | 20.21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 51.19% | 168 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Sami Lepisto | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 11.11% | 8 | 143 | 20.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Peter Mueller | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 0.00% | 0 | 123 | 17.59 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dan Hinote | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 5.26% | 2 | 96 | 13.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 48.61% | 144 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nick Johnson | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 0.00% | 1 | 65 | 9.40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tom Pyatt | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 0.00% | 1 | 68 | 9.77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 44.57% | 92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jordan Eberle | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | C/RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 4 | 9 | 6.25% | 0 | 79 | 11.33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Landon Wilson | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 11.11% | 0 | 87 | 12.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikita Alexeev | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 9 | 15.38% | 2 | 78 | 11.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Grant Marshall | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 11.11% | 0 | 106 | 15.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 68.75% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitri Bykov | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 5 | 53 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Keaton Ellerby | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 3 | 94 | 13.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nate Prosser | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 10 | 91 | 13.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mattias Tedenby | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 7 | 1.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 140 | 28 | 50 | 78 | -10 | 42 | 0 | 131 | 133 | 230 | 79 | 148 | 12.17% | 61 | 2069 | 14.78 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 40 | 204 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 127 | 3 | 2 | 50.95% | 634 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| James Reimer | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.850 | 4.68 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 29 | 193 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Timo Pielmeier | Binghamton Rangers (NYR) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.929 | 2.45 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.860 | 4.42 | 421 | 0 | 0 | 31 | 221 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Luc Bourdon | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 6 | 20.00% | 11 | 130 | 26.12 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Marc-Andre Cliche | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/RW | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 4 | 16 | 7.69% | 0 | 100 | 20.09 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Cam Fowler | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 8.33% | 6 | 134 | 26.96 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darren Helm | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 13 | 1 | 12 | 15.38% | 4 | 119 | 23.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 55.37% | 177 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zack Smith | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 23 | 9 | 20 | 4 | 16 | 15.00% | 1 | 99 | 19.94 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 51.70% | 147 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David Clarkson | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 9 | 22 | 8 | 15 | 4.55% | 0 | 117 | 23.51 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 16.67% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| David Schlemko | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 25.00% | 7 | 108 | 21.78 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Fayne | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 11.11% | 7 | 108 | 21.60 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikko Eloranta | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 6 | 12 | 0.00% | 0 | 106 | 21.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tim Brent | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 12.50% | 0 | 71 | 14.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 51.28% | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Kaleta | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 7.14% | 1 | 65 | 13.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 77.78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Korbinian Holzer | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 88 | 17.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Magnus Paajarvi | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 90 | 18.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michael Ryan | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW/RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 40 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43.48% | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| John McCarthy | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | C/LW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 7.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Halischuk | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 37 | 7.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Corrente | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 82 | 16.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Clifford | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | LW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 64 | 12.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 90 | 15 | 27 | 42 | -44 | 28 | 0 | 110 | 117 | 167 | 42 | 120 | 8.98% | 48 | 1605 | 17.84 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 30 | 140 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 95 | 1 | 1 | 52.67% | 486 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jason Bacashihua | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.894 | 3.60 | 300 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 170 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dany Sabourin | Cap Breton Oilers (EDM) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.933 | 2.50 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 6 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.897 | 3.51 | 325 | 2 | 0 | 19 | 185 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kamil Piros | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 5 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 33.33% | 2 | 103 | 20.69 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 41.84% | 141 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Andre Benoit | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 50.00% | 6 | 125 | 25.03 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Adam Pardy | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 10.00% | 6 | 107 | 21.41 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sergei Vyshedkevich | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 5 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 22.22% | 6 | 99 | 19.93 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Andrew Gordon | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 13.33% | 0 | 109 | 21.83 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Evgeny Artyukhin | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW/RW | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 21.43% | 1 | 86 | 17.26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 60.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Tom Wandell | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25.00% | 1 | 70 | 14.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.36% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maxim Galanov | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 6 | 71 | 14.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Daniel Carcillo | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 4 | 9 | 7.14% | 3 | 83 | 16.69 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jason Jaspers | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 100.00% | 1 | 29 | 5.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 48.65% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pat Kavanagh | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 7 | 8.33% | 0 | 68 | 13.76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Reaves | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 16.67% | 1 | 108 | 21.66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Murray | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C/LW | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 4 | 12 | 0.00% | 0 | 110 | 22.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 48.61% | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Johnathan Aitken | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 10.00% | 2 | 102 | 20.54 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alain Nasreddine | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 10 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.33% | 3 | 67 | 13.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brett Sterling | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 29 | 5.95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shawn Matthias | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | C | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 66 | 13.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 48.28% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Martin Grenier | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 21 | 4.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie McBain | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | D | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Michal Repik | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | RW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cam Severson | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | LW | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 105 | 21 | 39 | 60 | -35 | 44 | 0 | 119 | 107 | 137 | 34 | 110 | 15.33% | 40 | 1465 | 13.96 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 33 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 119 | 1 | 0 | 44.64% | 466 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Curtis McElhinney | Indianapolis Ice (CHI) | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.847 | 5.44 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.847 | 5.44 | 298 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrik Berglund | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/LW | 10 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 33 | 38 | 8 | 27 | 18.42% | 2 | 234 | 23.40 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 56.05% | 339 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Tyler Kennedy | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/RW | 10 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 38 | 11 | 25 | 21.05% | 1 | 196 | 19.62 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35.29% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Aaron Rome | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 10 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 21 | 4 | 13 | 19.05% | 15 | 225 | 22.59 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Pavel Trnka | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 10 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 5 | 12 | 13.33% | 16 | 194 | 19.45 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Milan Bartovic | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 10 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 34 | 6 | 17 | 11.76% | 2 | 192 | 19.24 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 56.25% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Matt Walker | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 10 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 25.00% | 9 | 192 | 19.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Petr P Sykora | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/RW | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 19 | 27 | 3 | 27 | 18.52% | 0 | 122 | 12.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 59.85% | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jaroslav Balastik | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 17 | 12.00% | 1 | 181 | 18.10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 77.78% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Gilbert Brule | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C/RW | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 7.14% | 1 | 79 | 7.94 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 48.57% | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Blunden | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 13 | 6.25% | 2 | 122 | 12.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14.29% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Eager | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 10 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 2 | 17 | 28.57% | 2 | 107 | 10.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc Chouinard | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | C | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 24 | 34 | 3 | 26 | 5.88% | 2 | 187 | 18.79 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 56.08% | 255 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Jones | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW/RW | 10 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -4 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 7 | 17 | 17.65% | 2 | 172 | 17.22 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Grant Clitsome | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 10 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 20.00% | 6 | 132 | 13.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kyle Cumiskey | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 9.09% | 9 | 195 | 19.53 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Derek Dorsett | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | RW | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 16.67% | 3 | 81 | 8.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Linus Omark | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | LW | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 22.22% | 1 | 122 | 12.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marc-Andre Gragnani | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 106 | 10.64 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Keith Aulie | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 11 | 120 | 12.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Postma | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | D | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 74 | 7.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 200 | 52 | 89 | 141 | 34 | 92 | 0 | 214 | 203 | 348 | 82 | 249 | 14.94% | 89 | 3043 | 15.22 | 13 | 22 | 35 | 75 | 266 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 231 | 5 | 3 | 55.04% | 923 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michal Neuvirth | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 9 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.826 | 5.00 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 259 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| David LeNeveu | Kalamazoo Wings (DAL) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.917 | 3.04 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 11 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.840 | 4.74 | 620 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chris Nielsen | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 13 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 26 | 17 | 40 | 6 | 26 | 10.00% | 3 | 270 | 20.77 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 55.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| David Hale | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 29 | 23 | 17 | 3 | 17 | 17.65% | 18 | 305 | 23.47 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| David Desharnais | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C/LW | 13 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17 | 33 | 9 | 29 | 12.12% | 3 | 243 | 18.69 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 54.17% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Jordan Krestanovich | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 13 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 31 | 31 | 7 | 24 | 16.13% | 2 | 229 | 17.64 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 57.80% | 282 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Tyler Seguin | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 13 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 34 | 31 | 7 | 34 | 9.68% | 3 | 304 | 23.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.53% | 380 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| D.J. Smith | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 13 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 15.38% | 26 | 284 | 21.90 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Devin Setoguchi | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 13 | 7 | 2 | 9 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 9 | 32 | 14 | 21 | 21.88% | 1 | 219 | 16.91 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 72.22% | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jason Demers | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 11 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 0.00% | 11 | 226 | 20.63 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Butler | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 13 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 33.33% | 10 | 226 | 17.46 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wojtek Wolski | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 13 | 4 | 3 | 7 | -3 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 22 | 37 | 4 | 20 | 10.81% | 2 | 260 | 20.04 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 40.48% | 84 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Mark Fistric | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 13 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 17 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 12.50% | 29 | 239 | 18.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Brad Winchester | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 13 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 16 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 11.54% | 2 | 203 | 15.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 41.18% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Lars Eller | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | C | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 32 | 21 | 4 | 18 | 19.05% | 4 | 228 | 17.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 52.61% | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Andreas Nodl | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 10 | 0.00% | 3 | 186 | 14.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| TJ Galiardi | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 0.00% | 1 | 87 | 6.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ben Smith | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | RW | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20.00% | 1 | 87 | 6.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jonathon Blum | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 111 | 8.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Doug Janik | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 2 | 23 | 11.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomas Plihal | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | LW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 4 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brian Fahey | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | D | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0.00% | 7 | 173 | 14.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 246 | 43 | 79 | 122 | -26 | 70 | 0 | 218 | 261 | 330 | 82 | 250 | 13.03% | 131 | 3917 | 15.93 | 9 | 18 | 27 | 48 | 240 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 232 | 6 | 5 | 52.19% | 1096 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Chad Johnson | Kansas City Blades (SJS) | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0.892 | 3.09 | 796 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 381 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0.892 | 3.09 | 796 | 2 | 0 | 41 | 381 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scott Barney | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 12 | 33.33% | 0 | 98 | 14.14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Hollweg | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/LW | 7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 14 | 21.43% | 2 | 136 | 19.52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommi Santala | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 7 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 20 | 4 | 11 | 20.00% | 1 | 136 | 19.45 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 55.77% | 156 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Bobby Allen | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 12 | 114 | 16.34 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Ryan Wilson | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0.00% | 7 | 150 | 21.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexandre Picard | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0.00% | 3 | 106 | 15.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Erik Condra | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW/RW | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 15.38% | 1 | 144 | 20.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 38.46% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Shane Endicott | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 11.11% | 3 | 81 | 11.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.53% | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Tomas Zizka | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0.00% | 9 | 132 | 18.93 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Vladimir Chebaturkin | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 8 | 129 | 18.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Santorelli | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 18 | 4 | 19 | 5.56% | 0 | 145 | 20.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 54.97% | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Zdenek Blatny | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14.29% | 0 | 56 | 8.07 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brandon Reid | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 11.11% | 0 | 56 | 8.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.28% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cam Barker | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 11.11% | 5 | 160 | 22.89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jozef Balej | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 5.00% | 1 | 121 | 17.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 33.33% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Maxim Balmochnykh | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | LW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 14.29% | 1 | 64 | 9.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nicklas Bergfors | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 11.11% | 1 | 108 | 15.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Thomas Ziegler | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C/RW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 81 | 11.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikos Tselios | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 61 | 8.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Corey Locke | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 6 | 0.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 25.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Liam Reddox | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kris Newbury | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 154 | 23 | 40 | 63 | 30 | 58 | 0 | 147 | 110 | 191 | 40 | 124 | 12.04% | 57 | 2093 | 13.59 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 160 | 3 | 1 | 51.89% | 555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Semyon Varlamov | Lake Erie Monsters (COL) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.884 | 3.09 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.884 | 3.09 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 190 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niko Dimitrakos | Moose (VAN) | C/RW | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 25 | 11 | 17 | 16.00% | 2 | 132 | 18.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 146 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| Brendon Bell | Moose (VAN) | D | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 0.00% | 10 | 169 | 24.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick O'Sullivan | Moose (VAN) | C/LW | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 25 | 5 | 17 | 16.00% | 2 | 163 | 23.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43.24% | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Chris Conner | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 22 | 10 | 14 | 9.09% | 0 | 134 | 19.24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig Adams | Moose (VAN) | RW | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 9 | 11.76% | 1 | 143 | 20.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 46.67% | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Francois Jacques | Moose (VAN) | C/LW | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 10.00% | 3 | 111 | 15.99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 126 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Stewart | Moose (VAN) | LW/RW | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 16.67% | 0 | 101 | 14.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57.14% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Ladislav Benysek | Moose (VAN) | D | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 14.29% | 7 | 119 | 17.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Guillaume Latendresse | Moose (VAN) | RW | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 9.09% | 2 | 137 | 19.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Anton Babchuk | Moose (VAN) | D | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7 | 0.00% | 4 | 149 | 21.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joey Crabb | Moose (VAN) | RW | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 9 | 13.33% | 1 | 130 | 18.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Sam Gagner | Moose (VAN) | C | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 12.50% | 0 | 131 | 18.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.26% | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nathan Dempsey | Moose (VAN) | D | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 25.00% | 2 | 120 | 17.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris Campoli | Moose (VAN) | D | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 9 | 0.00% | 4 | 128 | 18.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Knuble | Moose (VAN) | RW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 38 | 5.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joakim Lindstrom | Moose (VAN) | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 39 | 5.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41.07% | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Weber | Moose (VAN) | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 7 | 119 | 17.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joe Vitale | Moose (VAN) | C | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cory Cross | Moose (VAN) | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0.00% | 5 | 61 | 8.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 133 | 21 | 37 | 58 | 15 | 50 | 0 | 151 | 123 | 193 | 67 | 151 | 10.88% | 50 | 2132 | 16.04 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 158 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 131 | 3 | 0 | 47.98% | 619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Antero Niittymaki | Moose (VAN) | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.863 | 3.60 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0.863 | 3.60 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mattias Timander | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 18 | 4 | 12 | 16 | -1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 20 | 10 | 22 | 20.00% | 14 | 392 | 21.83 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Mathias Tjarnqvist | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 18 | 8 | 7 | 15 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 29 | 65 | 21 | 58 | 12.31% | 3 | 342 | 19.01 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 40.91% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| Konstantin Koltsov | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 18 | 6 | 8 | 14 | -1 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 24 | 46 | 9 | 45 | 13.04% | 11 | 336 | 18.72 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 35.00% | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Serge Aubin | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 18 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 31 | 34 | 15 | 24 | 11.76% | 3 | 309 | 17.19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 391 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Evgeny Korolev | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 18 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 17 | 11 | 27 | 11 | 16 | 7.41% | 13 | 358 | 19.90 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jaroslav Svoboda | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 18 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 39 | 5 | 18 | 28.21% | 0 | 268 | 14.89 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 24.24% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Maxim Lapierre | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 18 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 45 | 26 | 43 | 11 | 24 | 6.98% | 4 | 284 | 15.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 51.55% | 322 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Torrey Mitchell | Phantoms (PHI) | C/RW | 18 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -4 | 10 | 0 | 40 | 29 | 39 | 12 | 21 | 7.69% | 5 | 382 | 21.23 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 59.34% | 241 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kent Huskins | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 18 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 24 | 19 | 24 | 6 | 14 | 4.17% | 24 | 375 | 20.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexandre Kharitonov | Phantoms (PHI) | LW/RW | 18 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 15 | 32 | 14 | 29 | 9.38% | 1 | 322 | 17.92 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 42.86% | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Alexei Semenov | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 18 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 16 | 2 | 8 | 12.50% | 25 | 317 | 17.62 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Bryce Salvador | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 16 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 14.29% | 16 | 249 | 15.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Daniel Tjarnqvist | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 16 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 12 | 0 | 13 | 8.33% | 22 | 333 | 20.86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Quintin Laing | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 14 | 23 | 3 | 10 | 8.70% | 1 | 164 | 9.16 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.94% | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Scott Parse | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW/RW | 18 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 7 | 12.50% | 1 | 183 | 10.21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 50.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Rocky Thompson | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 33 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 10 | 11.11% | 3 | 241 | 13.42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 52.63% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Guolla | Phantoms (PHI) | C/LW | 18 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 19 | 14 | 23 | 10.53% | 1 | 204 | 11.34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 52.22% | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Justin Mapletoft | Phantoms (PHI) | C | 18 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 20 | 11 | 2 | 17 | 18.18% | 1 | 164 | 9.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 53.29% | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike Lundin | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 17 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 0.00% | 7 | 160 | 9.44 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ryan Ready | Phantoms (PHI) | LW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Luke Schenn | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 1.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Josh Langfeld | Phantoms (PHI) | RW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Robert Schnabel | Phantoms (PHI) | D | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 375 | 60 | 99 | 159 | 29 | 108 | 0 | 308 | 356 | 513 | 155 | 373 | 11.70% | 155 | 5395 | 14.39 | 15 | 27 | 42 | 120 | 511 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 345 | 11 | 4 | 52.39% | 1443 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10 | 8 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hannu Toivonen | Phantoms (PHI) | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 0.876 | 2.95 | 1017 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 403 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Jeff Glass | Phantoms (PHI) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.875 | 2.28 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 19 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0.876 | 2.90 | 1096 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Steve Bernier | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 2 | 12 | 25.00% | 1 | 130 | 18.65 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 66.67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Jeff Hamilton | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 14.29% | 1 | 120 | 17.20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 42.11% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Staffan Kronwall | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 2 | 8 | 7.14% | 9 | 169 | 24.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Rick Rypien | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 13 | 12.50% | 1 | 127 | 18.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 47.34% | 169 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Carl Gunnarsson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 6 | 0.00% | 4 | 171 | 24.49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Bryan Bickell | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 22 | 10 | 20 | 9.09% | 3 | 142 | 20.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Glen Metropolit | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C/RW | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 25.00% | 1 | 60 | 12.06 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 55.22% | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Andreas Johansson | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C/LW | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 9 | 12.50% | 0 | 83 | 13.85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.21% | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colton Orr | Providence Bruins (BOS) | RW | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 29 | 10 | 16 | 10.34% | 3 | 142 | 20.31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 41.94% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Ryan Bayda | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22.22% | 1 | 87 | 12.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 75.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Viktor Stalberg | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 7 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 12.50% | 3 | 121 | 17.40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.22% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jesse Wallin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 16 | 117 | 19.59 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nikita Nikitin | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0.00% | 7 | 131 | 18.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Joel Perrault | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 0.00% | 0 | 74 | 10.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 39.36% | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jean-Philippe Cote | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50.00% | 6 | 54 | 13.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Paul Comrie | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 0.00% | 1 | 75 | 10.83 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jakub Kindl | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 3 | 116 | 16.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Justin Abdelkader | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW/RW | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 16.67% | 0 | 50 | 7.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mikkel Boedker | Providence Bruins (BOS) | LW | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.00% | 1 | 40 | 6.80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 40.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mathieu Carle | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Zach Hamill | Providence Bruins (BOS) | C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Philip Larsen | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jame Pollock | Providence Bruins (BOS) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 3 | 94 | 15.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 138 | 26 | 44 | 70 | -9 | 38 | 0 | 139 | 147 | 218 | 73 | 136 | 11.93% | 64 | 2114 | 15.32 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 40 | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 106 | 3 | 3 | 47.62% | 609 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Patrick Lalime | Providence Bruins (BOS) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.890 | 3.79 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.890 | 3.79 | 428 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 246 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Niklas Hjalmarsson | Rocket (MTL) | D | 13 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 17 | 16 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 6.25% | 17 | 321 | 24.70 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Daniel Goneau | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 13 | 6 | 10 | 16 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 44 | 6 | 26 | 13.64% | 0 | 226 | 17.40 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 53.85% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Matt Hendricks | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 13 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 41 | 48 | 52 | 10 | 25 | 19.23% | 11 | 280 | 21.61 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 52.20% | 431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Blake Comeau | Rocket (MTL) | LW/RW | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 45 | 11 | 20 | 6.67% | 5 | 281 | 21.66 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 36.84% | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Karel Pilar | Rocket (MTL) | D | 13 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 34 | 15 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 21.43% | 18 | 278 | 21.41 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Brandon Sutter | Rocket (MTL) | C/RW | 13 | 5 | 2 | 7 | -7 | 6 | 0 | 10 | 22 | 30 | 12 | 19 | 16.67% | 7 | 261 | 20.15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 51.20% | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tommy Westlund | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 13 | 3 | 4 | 7 | -5 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 19 | 10.71% | 1 | 168 | 12.96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 33.33% | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Jeff MacMillan | Rocket (MTL) | D | 13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -1 | 14 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 11 | 3 | 6 | 18.18% | 18 | 225 | 17.36 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Cameron Mann | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 13 | 3 | 3 | 6 | -7 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 16 | 29 | 9 | 21 | 10.34% | 2 | 226 | 17.42 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Christian Berglund | Rocket (MTL) | C/LW | 13 | 4 | 2 | 6 | -5 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 17 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 25.00% | 1 | 151 | 11.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 51.91% | 183 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew Peters | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 12.50% | 2 | 97 | 7.47 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 66.67% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Houde | Rocket (MTL) | C | 13 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 14.29% | 1 | 88 | 6.82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 45.36% | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Noah Clarke | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 3 | 12 | 11.11% | 2 | 150 | 11.61 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 54.55% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Matt Elich | Rocket (MTL) | RW | 13 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 22.22% | 0 | 81 | 6.26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70.00% | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nathan Paetsch | Rocket (MTL) | D | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -9 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 0.00% | 7 | 271 | 20.90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Taylor Hall | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 13 | 0 | 3 | 3 | -8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 33 | 8 | 22 | 0.00% | 1 | 239 | 18.42 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 29.63% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tomi Pettinen | Rocket (MTL) | D | 13 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -9 | 12 | 0 | 31 | 14 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0.00% | 21 | 270 | 20.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Wade Brookbank | Rocket (MTL) | D | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.00% | 12 | 189 | 14.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jay Henderson | Rocket (MTL) | LW | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 2 | 0.19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 247 | 47 | 87 | 134 | -10 | 100 | 0 | 281 | 246 | 393 | 103 | 241 | 11.96% | 126 | 3813 | 15.44 | 7 | 14 | 21 | 49 | 302 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 289 | 6 | 2 | 50.69% | 1154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 7 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reinhard Divis | Rocket (MTL) | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.77 | 779 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 419 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0.883 | 3.77 | 779 | 4 | 0 | 49 | 419 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Grabner | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 17 | 5 | 15 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 28 | 64 | 23 | 37 | 7.81% | 6 | 363 | 21.39 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 32.26% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Alec Martinez | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 17 | 6 | 13 | 19 | -5 | 8 | 0 | 18 | 15 | 36 | 9 | 14 | 16.67% | 23 | 411 | 24.22 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Erik Christensen | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 17 | 9 | 9 | 18 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 19 | 30 | 44 | 10 | 28 | 20.45% | 2 | 321 | 18.94 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 48.15% | 378 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| Andy Delmore | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 17 | 8 | 9 | 17 | -6 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 16 | 38 | 13 | 11 | 21.05% | 14 | 290 | 17.09 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 22 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| Michael Frolik | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 17 | 7 | 9 | 16 | -3 | 6 | 0 | 14 | 34 | 36 | 12 | 28 | 19.44% | 3 | 352 | 20.73 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 55.56% | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Joel Lundqvist | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 17 | 5 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 36 | 32 | 8 | 26 | 15.63% | 4 | 249 | 14.66 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 48.26% | 288 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kyle Okposo | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/RW | 17 | 6 | 5 | 11 | -4 | 12 | 0 | 39 | 18 | 44 | 10 | 29 | 13.64% | 0 | 309 | 18.20 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 57.58% | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Sami Salo | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 17 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 10 | 0.00% | 18 | 265 | 15.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ramzi Abid | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C/LW | 17 | 5 | 5 | 10 | -7 | 14 | 0 | 41 | 6 | 28 | 6 | 24 | 17.86% | 2 | 216 | 12.72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 42.22% | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.92 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Kris Russell | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 17 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -3 | 10 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 23 | 13 | 14 | 8.70% | 17 | 399 | 23.50 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dick Tarnstrom | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 17 | 1 | 8 | 9 | -4 | 16 | 0 | 20 | 24 | 26 | 5 | 11 | 3.85% | 11 | 360 | 21.19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andreas Dackell | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 33 | 5 | 18 | 9.09% | 5 | 278 | 16.38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 37.50% | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Pierre Dagenais | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW/RW | 17 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 34 | 14 | 22 | 8.82% | 1 | 320 | 18.82 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40.91% | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Sean Brown | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 17 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 30 | 20 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 28.57% | 7 | 265 | 15.60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Sarno | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 17 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 18 | 5 | 12 | 5.56% | 1 | 297 | 17.49 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 45.33% | 375 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mark Mancari | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 17 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 8 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 14 | 5 | 8 | 7.14% | 1 | 119 | 7.06 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20.00% | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Chris VandeVelde | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 17 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 12.50% | 4 | 161 | 9.51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 45.45% | 198 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Patrick Traverse | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | D | 17 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0.00% | 5 | 105 | 6.23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin Stuart | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | LW | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20.00% | 0 | 40 | 2.37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Leboutillier | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | RW | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Darryl Laplante | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | C | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 0 | 24 | 1.45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 357 | 66 | 122 | 188 | -41 | 114 | 0 | 287 | 367 | 506 | 154 | 322 | 13.04% | 124 | 5153 | 14.44 | 20 | 37 | 57 | 128 | 566 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 313 | 9 | 5 | 46.37% | 1432 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 10 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Vesa Toskala | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0.865 | 3.97 | 846 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 414 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Anders Lindback | San Diego Gulls (ANA) | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.839 | 4.18 | 201 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 87 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 0.860 | 4.01 | 1048 | 2 | 0 | 70 | 501 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 17 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Josh Bailey | Senators (OTT) | RW | 7 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 32 | 11 | 8 | 15.63% | 2 | 147 | 21.11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 42.86% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Shawn Thornton | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 7 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 38 | 11 | 25 | 11 | 14 | 16.00% | 0 | 162 | 23.23 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 37.50% | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Craig MacDonald | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 7 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 7.69% | 0 | 164 | 23.46 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 55.56% | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Mike McBain | Senators (OTT) | D | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 7.14% | 10 | 183 | 26.17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Thomas Pock | Senators (OTT) | D | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 0.00% | 7 | 127 | 18.28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Steve Moore | Senators (OTT) | C/LW | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 12 | 20 | 4.17% | 1 | 135 | 19.36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 44.19% | 172 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Tim Jackman | Senators (OTT) | RW | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -4 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 16 | 5 | 6 | 6.25% | 0 | 123 | 17.58 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 71.43% | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Trevor Lewis | Senators (OTT) | C | 7 | 3 | 1 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 20 | 3 | 11 | 15.00% | 4 | 90 | 12.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67.82% | 87 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Aleksander Suglobov | Senators (OTT) | RW | 7 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 5.56% | 0 | 90 | 12.92 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44.44% | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Rivers | Senators (OTT) | D | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 33.33% | 1 | 46 | 15.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Andrew MacDonald | Senators (OTT) | D | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 8 | 16.67% | 6 | 157 | 22.50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Tyler Myers | Senators (OTT) | D | 7 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 12.50% | 9 | 178 | 25.55 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colin McDonald | Senators (OTT) | C | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 58 | 8.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 43.75% | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dale Weise | Senators (OTT) | RW | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 40.00% | 1 | 53 | 7.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt D'Agostini | Senators (OTT) | LW/RW | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 0.00% | 0 | 126 | 18.02 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 30.77% | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Libor Zabransky | Senators (OTT) | D | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 3 | 1.18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Colton Gillies | Senators (OTT) | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0.00% | 0 | 52 | 7.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100.00% | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Peter Regin | Senators (OTT) | C | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dmitri Kulikov | Senators (OTT) | D | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0.00% | 9 | 113 | 16.25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Matt Martin | Senators (OTT) | LW | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 86 | 12.36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50.00% | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Jamie Pushor | Senators (OTT) | D | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 6 | 71 | 11.98 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 134 | 24 | 43 | 67 | 14 | 62 | 0 | 159 | 148 | 244 | 87 | 155 | 9.84% | 57 | 2174 | 16.22 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 71 | 322 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 160 | 3 | 1 | 52.11% | 639 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mika Noronen | Senators (OTT) | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.858 | 3.75 | 400 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Ondrej Pavelec | Senators (OTT) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.846 | 2.73 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 9 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0.857 | 3.65 | 444 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 189 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Nom du Joueur | Nom de l'Équipe | POS | GP | G | A | P | +/- | PIM | PIM5 | HIT | HTT | SHT | OSB | OSM | SHT% | SB | MP | AMG | PPG | PPA | PPP | PPS | PPM | PKG | PKA | PKP | PKS | PKM | GW | GT | FO% | FOT | GA | TA | EG | HT | P/20 | PSG | PSS | FW | FL | FT | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stanislav Chistov | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 27 | 15 | 21 | 36 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 51 | 54 | 97 | 25 | 66 | 15.46% | 4 | 539 | 19.99 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 45.24% | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 |
| Ben Guite | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/RW | 27 | 8 | 19 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 20 | 69 | 73 | 25 | 53 | 10.96% | 8 | 521 | 19.32 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 14 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 73 | 1 | 0 | 51.15% | 610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.03 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| Teddy Purcell | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 27 | 12 | 14 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 29 | 72 | 16 | 53 | 16.67% | 1 | 550 | 20.40 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 43.40% | 53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
| Matt Duchene | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW/RW | 27 | 11 | 14 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 60 | 73 | 25 | 47 | 15.07% | 4 | 546 | 20.25 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 49.93% | 733 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Jon Sim | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 27 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 10 | 16 | 0 | 26 | 36 | 88 | 32 | 74 | 12.50% | 3 | 445 | 16.51 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 34.38% | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Justin Braun | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 27 | 3 | 17 | 20 | -5 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 30 | 31 | 10 | 36 | 9.68% | 34 | 621 | 23.03 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Jared Spurgeon | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 27 | 4 | 15 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 33 | 14 | 32 | 12.12% | 30 | 587 | 21.77 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Adam McQuaid | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 27 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 6 | 22 | 0 | 79 | 30 | 29 | 4 | 12 | 13.79% | 32 | 561 | 20.80 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 67 | 1 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| Matthew Spiller | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 27 | 6 | 10 | 16 | -5 | 38 | 0 | 97 | 27 | 30 | 8 | 19 | 20.00% | 52 | 607 | 22.50 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 1 | 1 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.53 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| Clayton Stoner | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 27 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 69 | 27 | 20 | 9 | 20 | 10.00% | 35 | 468 | 17.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Matt Ellison | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/RW | 27 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 42 | 40 | 13 | 31 | 17.50% | 7 | 370 | 13.73 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 77 | 1 | 0 | 48.45% | 419 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jared Boll | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 27 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 9 | 26 | 0 | 55 | 25 | 29 | 9 | 37 | 17.24% | 7 | 442 | 16.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 61 | 1 | 0 | 55.88% | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.54 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| B.J. Crombeen | Sound Tigers (NYI) | RW | 27 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 0 | 58 | 18 | 34 | 16 | 37 | 11.76% | 5 | 351 | 13.01 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 32.26% | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Jack Skille | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 27 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 31 | 7 | 28 | 12.90% | 7 | 296 | 11.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 28.00% | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Brandon Yip | Sound Tigers (NYI) | LW/RW | 27 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -12 | 4 | 0 | 18 | 14 | 35 | 11 | 20 | 5.71% | 3 | 230 | 8.55 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 36.36% | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Marco Scandella | Sound Tigers (NYI) | D | 27 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 17 | 0.00% | 21 | 476 | 17.65 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 67 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0.00% | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Alexander Burmistrov | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW/RW | 27 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 0.00% | 1 | 277 | 10.28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 47.38% | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Eric Tangradi | Sound Tigers (NYI) | C/LW | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -12 | 29 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 0.00% | 1 | 227 | 8.41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 64.29% | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 486 | 98 | 178 | 276 | 13 | 227 | 5 | 554 | 558 | 758 | 239 | 596 | 12.93% | 255 | 8126 | 16.72 | 22 | 43 | 65 | 146 | 691 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 633 | 15 | 4 | 48.81% | 2348 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.68 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 17 | 15 |
| Nom du Gardien | Nom de l'Équipe | GP | W | L | OTL | PCT | GAA | MP | PIM | SO | GA | SA | SAR | A | EG | PS % | PSA | ST | BG | S1 | S2 | S3 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Al Montoya | Sound Tigers (NYI) | 18 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 0.897 | 3.13 | 997 | 6 | 0 | 52 | 506 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Steve Mason | Sound Tigers (NYI) | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0.896 | 3.25 | 665 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 345 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.000 | 0 | 11 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Stats d'équipe total ou en moyenne | 30 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 0.897 | 3.18 | 1662 | 6 | 0 | 88 | 851 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.000 | 0 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 |