Dernière mise à jour : 15 octobre 2026 22:36

Tous Statistiques des Gardiens - Équipes Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Wins

Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Carey PriceCanadiens48361110.8992.5228868412112030210.88918489310
Jaroslav HalakPredators4227760.8862.662480211109650110.852274017300
Devan DubnykOilers45271250.8842.7126970212210510240.759294512402
Ray EmeryKings572620110.8752.9434288316813440200.71932570211
Braden HoltbyCapitals58252930.8693.6033552420115400110.75020580221
Cory SchneiderSenators45241450.8753.3225464214111240010.792244413311
Marc-Andre FleuryBlues48241860.8922.7729064313412410110.64717489301
Tuukka RaskBruins49232120.8852.9828222114012160220.62584710131
Ryan MillerStars2923510.9042.43175703717390100.40052928112
Anton KhudobinPanthers49222340.8673.3629310216412350110.72218498101
Ilya BryzgalovRangers45221930.8852.9526678013111410120.850204413313
Henrik LundqvistCanucks52212270.8942.6628600112712020150.60035498135
Roberto LuongoSharks46211950.8972.8627282213012600100.714214512222
Andrei VasilevskiyMighty Ducks43212110.8803.0625092212810630210.33334314411
Pekka RinneRed Wings39201220.8872.972103401049230000.769133315001
Peter BudajFlyers49202510.8723.2926592114611390131.0003477121
Steve MasonIslanders3019910.8583.561771001057390000.727112928100
Corey CrawfordNordiques37181350.8902.642134153948570110.724293621311
Cam WardFlames44181850.8902.9824760212311200110.722184315512
Sergei BobrovskyAvalanche32181220.9062.111904172677150100.77893225310
Philipp GrubauerBlackhawks49172560.8643.5527728116412020100.5008489202
Jonathan QuickMaple Leafs41162120.8802.932314031139420420.786143919211
Craig AndersonPenguins40162000.8833.2321904111810070201.00033819110
Jimmy HowardAvalanche2715730.9022.45156502646530020.857212532221
Jacob MarkstromStars28151210.8942.90169642827770110.800102829202
Jocelyn ThibaultIslanders29141130.8803.03168202857090110.750162829201
Scott DarlingMaple Leafs2411530.8673.02119202604510000.50061939110
Martin JonesNordiques2411820.8892.78133602625600000.824172136011
Robin LehnerLightning35101840.8972.72200622918860020.643143220202
Kari LehtonenPredators189530.8962.80100701474500210.786141740220
Ondrej PavelecLightning2691330.8733.64145041886950001.00022532100
Niklas BackstromPenguins2591110.8883.30123801686080001.00031938210
Petr MrazekRangers159310.8643.5280200473450000.88991343000
Frederik AndersenSenators189410.8972.9492040454390000.75041344011
Mike SmithOilers157330.8772.4777901322600000.66731245001
Brian ElliottFlames1971000.8683.29104001574320100.00001543100
Anders LindbackMighty Ducks177340.8942.7693501434060000.800101443101
Ben ScrivensBruins127310.8702.9762621312390000.88991047100
Semyon VarlamovRed Wings2161000.8514.6197700755030011.00031836001
Ben BishopSharks136420.8962.6973602333160100.83361245211
Thomas GreissCanadiens105310.8833.2355720302570000.5002948000
Jonas HillerBlackhawks144410.8812.8268000322680010.3333948010
Jake AllenBlues94410.8842.7554620252150101.0003948100
Antti RaantaRed Wings83410.8903.3642800242190110.571777001
Josh HardingCanucks92300.8882.8739700191700001.0003525000
Cam TalbotFlyers152610.8604.5858920453210020.6673939000
Mikko KoskinenCanucks71100.8535.0820100171160000.0000324000
Antti NiemiPanthers100800.8394.0250800342110100.0000849000
Jonathan BernierKings30000.9571.2249001230000.0000057000
Dustin TokarskiFlyers50200.8334.671800014840200.0000111000
Eddie LackCapitals80100.8754.111460010800000.0000058000