Dernière mise à jour : 10 août 2020 12:49
Blues Blues
11-20-5
3
Kings Kings
16-20-0
4

 

Sommaire du match

Capitals Capitals
22-10-4
3
Islanders Islanders
24-11-1
1

 

Sommaire du match

Canucks Canucks
15-20-0
3
Sharks Sharks
15-16-5
2

Fusillade

Sommaire du match

Red Wings Red Wings
13-19-4
5
Predators Predators
15-17-4
2

 

Sommaire du match

Stars
Stars
17-17-1
VS Devils
Devils
17-14-4
Lightning
Lightning
16-15-3
VS Maple Leafs
Maple Leafs
18-15-2
Flyers
Flyers
20-13-2
VS Oilers
Oilers
17-14-4
Avalanche
Avalanche
17-16-2
VS Bruins
Bruins
21-12-2
Mighty Ducks
Mighty Ducks
26-7-2
VS Rangers
Rangers
23-10-2
Flames
Flames
18-12-5
VS Blackhawks
Blackhawks
20-10-5
Sabres
Sabres
17-13-5
VS Red Wings
Red Wings
13-19-4
Penguins
Penguins
15-18-2
VS Blues
Blues
11-20-5
JOUEURS DE LA SEMAINE #7
Joe Sakic

Joe
Sakic

7-4-11

Jarome Iginla

Jarome
Iginla

4-7-11

JOUEURS DU MOIS #1
Roman Hamrlik

Roman
Hamrlik

15-18-33

Brad Richards

Brad
Richards

15-16-31

Classement

CONFÉRENCE DE L'EST PJ V D DP PTS PCT BP BC Diff
1.IslandersIslanders *3624111490.68111710710
2.CapitalsCapitals *3622104480.6671249628
3.BruinsBruins *3521122440.62912811315
4.RangersRangers3523102480.68613210230
5.FlyersFlyers3520132420.60011310112
6.SenatorsSenators3518116420.6001231149
7.SabresSabres3517135390.5571251205
8.Maple LeafsMaple Leafs3518152380.543114118-4
9.DevilsDevils3517144380.543107114-7
10.LightningLightning3416153350.515100982
11.PenguinsPenguins3515182320.45786114-28
12.CanadiensCanadiens3512167310.443107131-24
* Premier de leur division
CONFÉRENCE DE L'OUEST PJ V D DP PTS PCT BP BC Diff
1.Mighty DucksMighty Ducks *352672540.7711418655
2.BlackhawksBlackhawks *3520105450.6431209921
3.FlamesFlames *3518125410.58612611511
4.OilersOilers3517144380.543104112-8
5.AvalancheAvalanche3517162360.514111122-11
6.StarsStars3517171350.50096107-11
7.SharksSharks3615165350.486105108-3
8.PredatorsPredators3615174340.472118121-3
9.KingsKings3616200320.444114121-7
10.CanucksCanucks3515200300.429115158-43
11.Red WingsRed Wings3613194300.417103132-29
12.BluesBlues3611205270.37597117-20
* Premier de leur division

Meneurs

Patineurs

Défenseurs

Gardiens