Dernière mise à jour : 07 août 2020 11:47

Tous Statistiques des Gardiens - Équipes Pro En Ordre Descendant Par Shootout

Nom du Gardien Nom de l'ÉquipeGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
Roberto LuongoMighty Ducks2923420.9152.16172024627300110.7789285600
Byron DafoeOilers24121020.8872.98136803686010210.91712249410
Corey CrawfordSabres2714820.8793.32148222826750100.75012267400
Martin GerberMaple Leafs30141420.8793.44170942988090000.76913303230
Craig AndersonBlues218850.8842.94126502625340120.571212113200
Tomas VokounDevils2613830.8733.31145042806290000.88217259110
Evgeni NabokovKings29131300.8793.31156122867100121.0002295012
Miikka KiprusoffLightning2714930.8852.79158922746440100.80010267101
Kari LehtonenCanucks29111600.8524.361542011127580001.0004276010
Dwayne RolosonMighty Ducks52200.8653.2527701151110010.0000528100
Jocelyn ThibaultSharks2591140.8852.90149001726270200.643142410110
Pekka RinnePredators218730.8743.27115721634990310.818111915202
Peter BudajFlyers114210.9052.2353821202110010.0000726000
Ryan MillerFlyers27151010.8763.05145521745990300.80010267010
Nikolai KhabibulinBlackhawks2311830.8922.66133301595440210.455112311110
Ilya BryzgalovRangers3120910.8862.85179221857440200.8336304201
Curtis JosephDevils137600.8822.9074601363050010.00001321002
Martin BironSharks106400.8952.6456801252370000.00001024101
Felix PotvinAvalanche2310720.8882.73125121575090000.750121913110
Jose TheodoreCapitals2613940.8733.04158121806290100.85714268100
Mike SmithFlames165520.8723.2366800362810010.66761024000
Stephane FisetStars82500.8923.1244300232120100.0000727010
Jimmy HowardAvalanche157800.8474.2081520573730001.00061519000
Henrik LundqvistBlackhawks149120.9082.3773500293150000.909111123001
Ray EmeryBlues1431000.8923.0580700413810000.00001321200
Rick DiPietroLightning71600.8663.2540600221640000.0000723000
David AebischerBruins10000.9173.5317001120000.0000034000
Cam WardRed Wings2471120.8773.49127400746020200.00022014110
Sean BurkeSabres113420.8763.1952640282250010.6005726010
Scott ClemmensenPenguins82300.8713.3234300191470100.6673529000
Josh HardingCanadiens2031420.8554.70100900795460000.55691915000
Dan CloutierIslanders64100.8912.8931100151380010.0000529010
Tommy SaloRangers32000.9172.17138005600000.0000226000
Tim ThomasCanucks123300.8404.7545500362250000.5002627000
Dan EllisOilers125310.8883.4163320363210200.8577924000
Niklas BackstromStars27141210.8952.92160240787430110.6679277030
Cristobal HuetPredators186910.8862.9990320453950210.50061519000
Jonas HillerKings111600.8763.2143000231850001.0004430000
Marc-Andre FleurySenators2614840.8903.05155300797160000.50016267000
Marc DenisCanadiens208250.8862.65106400474110100.40051519000
Manny FernandezMaple Leafs72100.8942.8429600141320000.0000330000
Martin BrodeurPenguins30121520.8803.20172300927670100.72711295020
Chris OsgoodIslanders2920810.8902.82174600827430110.93716295111
Jamie StorrRed Wings165810.8553.8977260503440000.00001420001
Chris MasonSenators83220.8972.6046100201940000.70010726010
Brent JohnsonCapitals97200.8932.1253800191770200.0000925000
Jean-Sebastien GiguereFlames239640.8723.06127600655090000.77892014000
Marty TurcoBruins34201220.8873.152036001079490110.8577340300
Mathieu GaronRangers30110.7834.961210010460000.667324000